There should be a flash banner here. There are 2 main reasons why you may not be able to see it:
  • You do not have the required version of Flash MX installed (v8.0+) in your browser
  • JavaScript is disabled in your browser

Super GT - Sugo 300KM - Race Result

GT500

1 – 18 - TAKATA DOME NSX - Ryo Michigami/ Takashi Kogure - 1:50'12.743 – 81 Laps
2 – 35 - houzan KRAFT SC430 - Peter Dumbreck/ Tatsuya Kataoka - +0'19.751
3 – 38 - ZENT CERUMO SC430 - Yuji Tachikawa/ Richard Lyons - +0'30.585
4 – 25 - ECLIPSE ADVAN SC430 - Takeshi Tsuchiya/ Hiroaki Ishiura - +0'41.136
5 – 100 - RAYBRIG NSX - Yuji Ide/ Shinya Hosokawa - +1'08.330
6 – 39 - DENSO DUNLOP SARD SC430 - Toranosuke Takagi/ Andre Couto - +1'18.817
7 – 6 - ENEOS SC430 - Akira Iida/ Bjorn Wirdheim - +1'35.059
8 – 24 - WOODONE ADVAN Clarion GT-R - J.P.L.De Oliveira/ Seiji Ara - +1Lap
9 – 17 - REAL NSX - Katsutomo Kaneishi/ Toshihiro Kaneishi - +1Lap
10 – 36 - PETRONAS TOM'S SC430 - Juichi Wakisaka/ Andre Lotterer - +1Lap
11 – 3 - YellowHat YMS TOMICA GT-R - Ronnie Quintarelli/ Naoki Yokomizo - +1Lap
12 – 12 - CALSONIC IMPUL GT-R - Sebastien Philippe/ Dominik Schwager - +2Laps
13 – 22 - MOTUL AUTECH GT-R - Michael Krumm/ Masataka Yanagida - +2Laps
14 – 23 - XANAVI NISMO GT-R - Satoshi Motoyama/ Benoit Treluyer - +2Laps
15 – 1 - ARTA NSX - Ralph Firman/ Takuya Izawa - +19Laps
16 – 32 - EPSON NSX - Loic DUVAL/ Katsuyuki Hiranaka - +45Laps NCF

GT300

1 – 43 - ARTA Garaiya - Morio Nitta/ Shinichi Takagi - 1:50'29.833 75 Laps
2 – 81 - DAISHIN ADVAN Z - Takayuki Aoki/ Tomonobu Fujii - +0'06.485
3 – 31 - DOUBLEHEAD avex apr MR-S - Kyosuke Mineo/ Yuya Sakamoto - +0'45.100
4 – 7 - ORC AMEMIYA SGC-7 - Hiroyuki Iiri/ Ryo Orime - +0'46.533
5 – 46 - MOLA LEOPALACE Z - Kazuki Hoshino/ Hironobu Yasuda - +0'51.828
6 – 95 - Lightning McQueen apr MR-S - Kohei Hirate/ Keisuke Kunimoto - +0'53.810
7 – 26 - YUNKER POWER TAISAN PORSCHE - Nobuteru Taniguchi/ Shinichi Yamaji - +1'00.541
8 – 4 - EBBRO UEMATSU 320R - Ryohei Sakaguchi/ Masaki Matsushita - +1'01.101
9 – 33 - HANKOOK PORSCHE - Mitsuhiro Kinoshita/ Masami Kageyama - +1'04.209
10 – 2 - Privée KENZO Asset Shiden - Kazuho Takahashi/ Hiroki Katoh - +1'10.349
11 - 62 - WILLCOM ADVAN VEMAC 408R - Shinsuke Shibahara/ Haruki Kurosawa - +1Lap
12 - 11 - JIMCENTER ADVAN F430 - Tetsuya Tanaka/ Masayuki Ueda - +1Lap
13 – 66 - triple a MURCIE RG-1 - Koji Yamanishi/ Atsushi Yogo - +2Laps
14 – 77 - CUSCO DUNLOP SUBARU IMPREZA - Tetsuya Yamano/ Kouta Sasaki - +2Laps
15 - 19 - WedsSport IS350 - Manabu Orido/ Tsubasa Abe - +2Laps
16 – 111 - ARKTECH BOXSTER-GT - Hiroshi Koizumi/ Tsubasa Kurosawa - +2Laps
17 – 52 - GREEN TEC  KUMHO  IS350 - Takuya Kurosawa/ Takuto Iguchi - +3Laps
18 – 87 - AKTIO GALLARDO RG-3 - Hisashi Wada/ Muneyuki Kurihara - +6Laps
19 - 88 - triple a GALLARDO RG-3 - Hideshi Matsuda/ Naohiro Furuya - +13Laps
5 - Proµ MACH-GO 320R - Tetsuji Tamanaka/ Naoya Yamano - +25Laps NCF
666 - Rakuten BOMEX 320R - Shogo Suho/ Junichiro Yamashita - +41Laps NCF
70 - GaishanoGaikokuya & LMP Porsche - Yoshimi Ishibashi/ Yutaka Yamagishi - +66 Laps NCF