There should be a flash banner here. There are 2 main reasons why you may not be able to see it:
  • You do not have the required version of Flash MX installed (v8.0+) in your browser
  • JavaScript is disabled in your browser

Super GT Sepang - Race Result

 

GT500

 

1 24 WOODONE ADVAN Clarion GT-R - J.P.L. De Oliveira/ Seiji Ara 1:48'26.947 54

2 22 MOTUL AUTECH GT-R - Michael Krumm/ Masataka Yanagida 0'02.419 54

3 18 TAKATA DOME NSX - Ryo Michigami/ Takashi Kogure 0'15.526 54

4 25 ECLIPSE ADVAN SC430 - Takeshi Tsuchiya/ Hiroaki Ishiura 0'23.143 54

5 100 RAYBRIG NSX - Yuji Ide/ Shinya Hosokawa 0'24.314 54

6 17 REAL NSX - Katsutomo Kaneishi/ Toshihiro Kaneishi 0'49.745 54

7 36 PETRONAS TOM'S SC430 Juichi Wakisaka/ Andre Lotterer 1'08.596 54

8 6 ENEOS SC430 Daisuke Ito/ Bjorn Wirdheim 1'08.927 54

9 3 YellowHat YMS TOMICA GT-R Ronnie Quintarelli/ Naoki Yokomizo 1'14.439 54

10 35 houzan KRAFT SC430 Peter Dumbreck/ Tatsuya Kataoka 1'21.730 54

11 1 ARTA NSX Ralph Firman/ Takuya Izawa 1'48.216 54

12 39 DENSO DUNLOP SARD SC430 Toranosuke Takagi/ Andre Couto 1Lap 53

13 23 XANAVI NISMO GT-R Satoshi Motoyama/ Benoit Treluyer 1Lap 53

14 12 CALSONIC IMPUL GT-R Tsugio Matsuda/ Sebastien Philippe 1Lap 53

NCF 32 EPSON NSX Loic DUVAL/Katsuyuki Hiranaka 11Laps 43

NCF 38 ZENT CERUMO SC430 Yuji Tachikawa/ Richard Lyons 21Laps 33

 

GT300

 

1 77 CUSCO DUNLOP SUBARU IMPREZA Tetsuya Yamano/ Kouta Sasaki 1:50'11.109 50

2 46 MOLA LEOPALACE Z Kazuki Hoshino/ Hironobu Yasuda 0'04.715 50

3 7 ORC AMEMIYA SGC-7 Hiroyuki Iiri/ Ryo Orime 0'19.568 50

4 4 EBBRO UEMATSU 320R Ryohei Sakaguchi/ Masaki Matsushita 0'21.029 50

5 2 I.M JIHAN CO.LTD APPLE Shiden Kazuho Takahashi/ Hiroki Katoh 1Lap 49

6 31 DOUBLEHEAD avex apr MR-S Kyosuke Mineo/ Yuya Sakamoto 1Lap 49

7 66 triple a MURCIE RG-1 Koji Yamanishi/ Atsushi Yogo 1Lap 49

8 62 WILLCOM ADVAN VEMAC 408R Haruki Kurosawa/ Shogo Mitsuyama 1Lap 49

9 95 apr MR-S Kohei Hirate/ Keisuke Kunimoto 1Lap 49

10 81 DAISHIN ADVAN Z Takayuki Aoki/ Tomonobu Fujii 1Lap 49

11 33 HANKOOK PORSCHE Mitsuhiro Kinoshita/ Masami Kageyama 1Lap 49

12 43 ARTA Garaiya Morio Nitta/ Shinichi Takagi 1Lap 49

13 52 GREEN TEC KUMHO  IS350 Takuya Kurosawa/ Takuto Iguchi 1Lap 49

14 5 Pro MACH-GO 320R Tetsuji Tamanaka/ Naoya Yamano 1Lap 49

15 26 YUNKER POWER TAISAN PORSCHE Nobuteru Taniguchi/ Shinichi Yamaji 2Laps 48

16 88 triple a GALLARDO RG-3 Hideshi Matsuda/ Naohiro Furuya 2Laps 48

17 11 JIMCENTER ADVAN F430 Tetsuya Tanaka/ Masayuki Ueda 2Laps 48

18 70 LUXURY CAR DEALER GAIKOKUYA & LMP Porsche Yoshimi Ishibashi/ Yutaka Yamagishi 2Laps 48

19 111 ARKTECH BOXSTER-GT Hiroshi Koizumi/ Tsubasa Kurosawa 4Laps 46

20 87 AKTIO GALLARDO RG-3 Hisashi Wada/ Muneyuki Kurihara 5Laps 45

NCF 110 KUMHO BOXSTER-GT Hidetoshi Mitsusada/ Daisuke Ikeda 43Laps 7

NCF 19 WedsSport IS350 Manabu Orido/ Tsubasa Abe 50Laps 0